Unsere Könige

König Schützenverein Ashausen 2019
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Klaus Beecken „Gillers Klaus Rudolf der Treckerfahrer“
Ajutanten Helmuth Schüürmann
und Peter Lühr
König Schützenverein Ashausen 2018
Schützenkönig Ashausen
König Schützenverein Ashausen 2018
Florian Schulz „Magger der Schießgott“
Adjutanten Michael Schulz
und Daniel Bühring
König Schützenverein Ashausen 2017
Schützenkönig Ashausen
König Schützenverein Ashausen 2017
Jan Peter Thömen „Jan der Spontane“
Adjutanten Thor Arne Cordes
und Dennis Bühring
Schützenkönig Ashausen Hans-Uwe Bruder  2016 / 2017
Hans-Uwe Bruder „Hans-Uwe der Königs-Opa“
Adjutanten Lutz Wendel
und Frederic Schlömer
Schützenkönig Ashausen Thor-Arne Cordes 2015 / 2016
Thor-Arne Cordes „Thor-Arne der Sheriff“
Adjutanten Dennis Bühring
und Torben Harder
Schützenkönig Ashausen 2014
Schützenkönig Ashausen, Gehrden, Stelle, Winsen
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Michael Wöckner „Michael der Kartoffelkönig“
Adjutanten Daniel Bühring
und Dennis Bühring
Marco Bürger 2013 / 2014
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Schützenverein Ashausen
Schützenkönig Ashausen 2013 / 2014
Marco Bürger "Die Rautensau" 
Adjutanten Thorsten Simon
und Arne Riedel
Stelle
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Marco Bürger „Marco die Rautensau“
Adjutanten Thorsten Simon
und Arne Riedel
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Peter Buchholz
Adjutanten Chrisitan Buchholz
und Kai Jähnicke
Thorsten Simon 2011
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Thorsten Simon
Adjutanten Philip Karsten
und Julian Bühring
Dieter Bühring 2010 / 2011
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Dieter Bühring „Dieter der Treckerfahrer“
Adjutanten Hans-Uwe Schult
und Peter Lühr
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Markus Hinz „Markus der Tanzbär“
Adjutanten Michael Schulz
und Florian Schulz
Manfred Bühring 2008
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Manfred Bühring „Manfred der Fussballboss“
Adjutanten Rolf Harder
und Joachim Simon
Schützenkönig Ashausen 
Kreiskönig
Michael Schulz „Michael der Frauenversteher“
Adjutantinin Andrea Buhr
und Karin Bühring
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Helmut Bürger
Adjutanten
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Jürgen Heitmann
Adjutanten Rolf Harder
und Manfred Bühring
Schützenkönig Ashausen 2004 Schüürmann
Schützenkönig Ashausen 2004
Helmuth Schüürmann
Adjutanten Edmund Rasche
und Michael Schulz
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Wilhelm Schmidt
Adjutanten Hans Wille
und Rolf Müller
Joachim Büsselmann 2002 Schützenkönig Ashausen
Joachim Büsselmann „Joachim der Vogelzüchter“
Adjutanten Jürgen Heitmann
und Claus Klevenow
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Schützenkönig Ashausen 2001
Peter Heitmann
Adjutanten Klaus Peter Rabeler
und Peter Buchholz
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Peter Buchholz
Adjutanten Klaus-Peter Rabeler
und Peter Heitmann
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Mayk Petersen „Mayk der Standhafte“
Adjutanten Helmuth Schüürmann
und Michael Schulz
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Adjutant
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Andreas Klaffs „Andreas der Bäcker“ Adjutanten Horst Kruse und Stefan Kübler
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Michael Schulz „Michael der Lautstarke“
Adjutanten Mayk Petersen
und Hans-Uwe Schult
Gerhard Krause „Gerhard der Aktive“
Adjutanten Hans-Uwe Schult
und Michael Schulz
Karl-Heinz Block „Karl-Heinz der Sonnenkönig“
Adjutanten Edmund Rasche
und Rolf Müller
Werner Barstorf „Werner der Spontane“
Adjutanten Kai Barstorf
und Walter Hertel
Kurt Besemüller “ Kurt der Hartnäckige“
Adjutanten Walter Hertel
und Hans-Uwe Schult
Walter Hertel „Walter der Tucker“
Adjutanten Kurt Besemüller
und Hans-Uwe Schult
Dieter Bühring “ Dieter der Hilfsbereite“
Adjutanten Klaus Beecken
und Peter Lühr
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Peter Lühr „Peter der Brandmeister“
Adjutanten Lothar Werner
und Edmund Rasche
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Heinz Schuldt „Heiz der Glückliche“
Adjutanten Rudolf Reimers
und Richard Lechner
Manfred Schultz „Manfred der Blumenkönig“
Adjutanten Klaus Bäthge
und Gerhard Lüllau
Schützenkönig Ashausen Hans-Uwe Schult 1986
Schützenverein Ashausen
Stelle
Hans-Uwe Schult „Hans-Uwe der Sportliche“
Adjutanten Hans-Georg Meyn
und Jürgen Broderius
Rudolf Reimers „Rudolf der Sanfte“
Adjutanten Richard Lechner
und Heinz Schuldt
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Niklot von Bülow „Niklot der Jäger“
Adjutanten Heinz Persiel
und Claus Stiddig
Claus Stiddig „Claus der Organisator“
Adjutant Heinz Persiel
Klaus Hintze „Klaus der Seefahrer“
Adjutanten Peter Jürgs
und Werner Barstorf
Peter Behr „Peter der Vernüftige“
Adjutanten Wilfried Rabeler
und Siegfried Wiegels
Günter Röhrs „Günter der Glückliche“
Adjutanten Hans-Heinrich Röhrs
und Herbert Petersen
Schützenkönig Ashausen

Gerhard Elsner „Gerhard der Freundliche“
Adjutanten Richard Lechner
und Gerhard Krause
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Schützenverein Ashausen
König 1978 Gerhard Steinhage 
Stelle
Gerhard Steinhage „Gerhard der Tüchtige“
Adjutant Willi-Hermann Schmidt
Heinz Persiel „Heinz der Beständige“
Adjutant Claus Stiddig
Gerhard Krause „Gerhard der Sportliche“
Adjutant Gerhard Elsner
Hans-Heinrich Röhrs
„Hans-Heinrich der Gemütliche“
Adjutant Günter Röhrs
Hellmut Garbers „Hellmut der Lustige“ Jubiläumskönig
Adjutant Heinz Hartig
Otto Behr „Otto der Gemütliche“
Adjutant Günter Rieckmann
Rudolf Bühring „Rudolf der Feste“
Adjutant Albert Lühr
Günter Rieckmann “ Günter der Glückliche“
Adjutant Otto Behr
Otto Röhrs jun. „Otto der Fleißige“
Adjutant Rudolf Gellersen
Franz Burmeister „Franz der Aktive
Adjutant Hans Stahlbuck
Schützenkönig Ashausen
Stelle
Gerhard Wedemeyer „Gerhard der Eifrige“
Adjutant Albert Röhrs
Schützenkönig Ashausen 1967
Gustav Otto Schützenverein Ashausen
Gustav Otto „Gustav der Eiserne“
Adjutant Otto Röhrs jun.
Heinz Dreyer „Heinz der Scharfschütze“
Adjutant Oskar Gellersen
Horst Schulz „Horst der Tüchtige“
Adjutant Otto Röhrs jun.
Günter Bürger „Günter der Eifrige“
Adjutant Herbert Petersen
Heinrich Stiddig „Heinrich der Aktive“
Adjutant Gerhart Wedemeyer
Heinrich Jung „Heinrich der Rührige“
Adjutant Franz Burmeister
Willi-Hermann Schmidt „Willi-Hermann der Erfolgreiche“
Adjutant Rolf Harder
Ernst Schmidt sen. „Ernst der Strebsame“
Adjutant Albert Röhrs
Gerhard Steinhage „Gerhard der Lustige“
Adjutant Walter Cordes
Werner Garbers
Adjutant Rudolf Bühring
Albrecht Niebuhr „Albrecht der Waidmann“
Adjutant Ferdinand Schulz sen.
Walther Neven
Adjutant Kurt Ahrens
Ferdinand Schulz jun. „Ferdinand der I.“
Adjutant Gerhard Steinhage
Albert Winkelmann-Gerdau „Albert der I.“
Adjutant Horst Schulz
Richard Bellmann „Richard der I.“
Adjutant Otto Röhrs sen.
Wilhelm Lühr „Wilhelm der I.“
Adjutant Willi Behr
Rudolf Rabeler „Rudolf der II.“
Adjutant Walter Cordes
Rudolf Behr „Rudolf der Ruhige“
Adjutant Helmut Niemann
Fritz Wentzien „Fritz der I.“
Adjutant Wilhelm Lühr